ATE 24.8190-0720.2 Brake pad wear sensor

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR OPEL ASTRA/H/Van/GTC/TwinTop/A+/CLASSIC 1.6L

Used Offers from

ATE 24.8190-0720.2 Brake pad wear sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.59
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 24.8190-0720.2 Brake Pad Wear Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Signum Astravan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Delivery from £11.47

ATE 24.8190-0720.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0720.2 WEAR INDICATOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.06
GBP 14.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0720.2 BRAKE PAD WEAR SENSOR. OPEL ASTRA H FRONT, RE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
GBP 14.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Warning Contact, brake pad wear for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,ASTRA H,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0720.2 ATE for OPEL ASTRA H Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery

Warning Contact, brake pad wear for OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H ATE 24.8190-0720.2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 24.8190-0720.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A BRAKE PADS SENSOR. AUDI A8 2.0TFSI 12- DE Stock
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR AUDI A8 QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AP317 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece
£9.99
Compare 64 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Warning Contact, brake pad wear for AUDI A8 QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warning Contact, brake pad wear for AUDI A8 QUICK BRAKE WS 0427 A NEW
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.8190-0720.2 Brake pad wear sensor

Cheapest offer

Brake Type: Disc Brake; Length [mm]: 287; Required quantity: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 08/2004, 04/2007, 04/2002, 09/2004, 03/2003, 04/2004, 10/2003, 03/2006, 08/2005, 03/2005, 07/2005, 01/2007, 06/2006, 09/2005, 01/2006, 12/2006, 06/2013; Construction Year to: 10/2008, 11/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 48045598; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 31068238; Vehicle configuration line / variant: ab Bj. 09.2004