Wasgij Original 44 Summer Games Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.40
Delivery from £3.95

Wasgij Orginal 44 - Summer Games - 1000 Teile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Wasgij Orginal 44 - Summer Games - 1000 Teile

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Original 44 Summer Games, 1000Pc Brainteasing Adults Jigsaw Puzzle, Jumbo

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wasgij Orginal 44 - Summer Games - 1000 Teile

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wasgij Original 44 Summer Games (1000 Pieces) (jum01856) Puzzle Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Wasgij Original 44 Summer Games Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Wasgij Orginal 44 - Summer Games - 1000 Teile

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wasgij Orginal 44 - Summer Games - 1000 Teile

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wasgij Original 44 - Summer Games
£12.95
Compare 8 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Wasgij Original 44 Summer Games Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest offer

Wasgij Original puzzles challenge you to piece together the unexpected. The scene on the box shows athletes racing at the Summer Games stadium. But something has distracted the steeplechasers mid-stride. Your task is to build what they have just seen, not the image shown. This reverse-puzzle concept turns traditional jigsaws upside down. It demands imagination alongside pattern-matching skills. The 1,000-piece design provides hours of engaging challenge for puzzlers aged 14 and up. High-quality board ensures pieces fit together smoothly. The mystery unfolds piece by piece as you discover what disrupted the race. Perfect for solo sessions or family puzzle nights that spark conversation. This format keeps experienced puzzlers guessing right until the end. It makes a thoughtful gift for anyone who enjoys brain-teasing twists on familiar formats. The finished puzzle creates a satisfying display once the surprise is revealed. Includes 1 puzzle. 1000 pieces. Size of completed puzzle 68 x 49c
£5.40
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk