Water Filter Limescale Filter compatible with Brita Maxtra Plus 4 pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

4x Pack Water Filter Cartridge Compatible with Brita Maxtra Plus

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
Free Delivery
Water Filter Limescale Filter compatible with Brita Maxtra Plus 4 pieces

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Brita / Type: Water Filter / Number in Pack: 4 / Model: Brita Maxtra+ / Compatible Model: For Brita Maxtra+ / Colour: White
£16.66
ebay.co.uk