Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Apex 3 Layer Bleu S

Used Offers from

Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Apex 3 Layer Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£87.07
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Apex 3 Layer S

4 days
£87.25
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Apex 3layer Jacket Blue S Men

6 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Apex 3 Layer Jacket Blue, Size: S

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Men's Apex 3 Layer Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: Small Dare 2b Mid Navy S

3-5 working days
£110.00

DARE2B - Apex 3 Layer Navy - S - Hiking jacket

4 to 5 working days
£119.59
Delivery from £19.99

Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Apex 3 Layer Jacket Blue, Size: S

3 to 5 day
£220.00

Similar products

Dare2b Nomadic Ii Jacket Orange 40 Woman
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Torrek Blazen Insulated Jacket Green, Size: S
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dare2b Torrek Blazen Jacket Green XL Men
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Waterproof jacket Dare 2B Apex 3 Layer Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Stay dry and ready to take on the toughest challenges with the men's 3 Layer hiking jacket. Our AEP Kinematics technology ensures total freedom of movement thanks to joints positioned at strategic points. Made from our ARED 20/30 waterproof and breathable fabric, it offers full protection and optimal comfort in all weather conditions. The stretch fabric and fully sealed seams provide durability and freedom of movement, while the windproof protection keeps you focused on every adventure.Stay dry with exceptional waterproof protection ARED 20/30K; 20,000 water columns, and extremely breathable; 30,000g of moisture escaping g/m²/24 hours. Designed for unrestricted movement, in our lightweight recycled polyester stretch 3-layer fabricDesigned with our AEP Kinematics technology. Offers unrestricted movement and improved comfort through stretchy fabric and ergonomic design. Built with articulation at critical movement points when active to enhance agility and powerExcellent water resistanc..
£87.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk