Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Block Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Block Bleu S

1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Moss Block Coat - Waterproof jacket size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£96.71
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Moss Block Coat Navy S

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Block Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Inspired by our heritage of creating protective clothing for sailors and fishermen, the waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Block brings timeless performance to urban adventures. Designed with Helox technology and sealed seams, it offers complete waterproofing to keep you dry in unpredictable weather. Plus, it comes with a repair kit for added durability.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELOX+®YKK® zipAdjustable hoodBack ventilationHand pockets with press-stud fasteningRepair kit includedPrinted logosbluesign® productComposition:Shell 2: 100% PolyurethaneCertifications:bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 910.0 gCB Inseam: 84.5 cm
£79.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Jacket, xs, Black
£47.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
'Helly Hansen' VOSS 'WATERPROOF JACKET, Orange, 70180 290 L
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden Rose M
£72.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Moss Rain Coat, Navy, S
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc XL
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99