Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1

WC Flush Plate Geberit Omega20 Dual flush Black Mat/Glossy Chrome 115085141

Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£152.80
Free Delivery

WC Flush Plate Geberit Omega20 Dual flush Black Mat/Glossy Chrome 115085141

2-3 weeks
£163.09
Delivery from £9.90

Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Black & Chrome 115.085.14.1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.00
Free Delivery
Geberit 115.085.14.1 Flushplate Omega20 Dual Flush 115.085.14.1

Cheapest offer

The globally operating Geberit Group is a European leader in the field of sanitary products. Geberit operates as an integrated group with a very strong local presence in most European countries, providing unique added value when it comes to sanitary technology and bathroom ceramics.
£152.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Grohe Skate Air Vertical Installation Flush Plate - Phantom Black
£93.19
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 100 230x150,5x6,5mm Black Matt
£89.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 120 230x150,5x6,5mm Black Matt
£89.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Delabie TEMPOFLUX 1 Timed direct WC flush valve Chrome 761110
£237.50
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 120 230x150,5x6,5mm Polished Chrome
£70.23
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90