WD Elements 22TB Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Plug and Play, Mac & Win

WD Elements 22TB USB-A Desktop Hard Drive

Used Offers from

WD Elements 22TB Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Plug and Play, Mac & Win

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

WD 22TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, Fast Transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£539.99
Free Delivery

WD 22TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, Fast Transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£542.21
Free Delivery

WD 22TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, Fast Transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black

In stock
£549.88
Free Delivery

WD 22TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, Fast Transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black

In stock
£553.37
Free Delivery

WD 22TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, Fast Transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black

In stock
£565.45
Free Delivery

WD 22TB Elements External Hard Drive, Desktop HDD storage, USB 3.0 compatible, Fast Transfer rates, Easy add on storage for all your pictures, videos, music and documents, Black

In stock
£568.51
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0220HBK-EESN external hard drive 22 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£576.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements 22 TB Desktop External Hard Drive - Black (WDBWLG0220HB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£586.47
GBP 635.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Khanka Hard Case for WD Elements/WD My Book Desktop External Hard Drive 4TB 6TB 8TB 10TB 12TB 14TB 16TB 18TB 20TB 22TB 24TB 26TB, Travel Protective Storage Bag for HDD USB 3.0 (Case Only)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOVKE Hard Drive Case for Seagate Expansion WD Elements My Book Desktop External Hard Drive HDD 6TB 8TB 10TB 12TB 16TB 18TB 20TB 22TB 24TB 26TB 28TB, 3.5 Inch Portable Desktop HDD Carrying Case, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOVKE Hard Drive Case for Seagate Expansion WD Elements My Book Desktop External Hard Drive HDD 6TB 8TB 10TB 12TB 14TB 16TB 18TB 22TB 24TB 26TB 28TB, 3.5 Inch Portable Desktop HDD Case, Black+Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WD Elements 22TB Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Plug and Play, Mac & Win

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0718037894799 / MPN: WDBWLG0220HBK-EESN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28061128668 / Item Length: 227mm / Depth: 135 mm / Colour: Black / Form Factor: 2,5 Zoll / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 22TB / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 92mm / Maximum Fan Speed: 3700 RPM / Storage Format: HDD Only / Style: Desktop / Hard Drive Capacity: 22 TB / Features: USB Port / Storage Capacity: 22 TB / Width: 48 mm / Item Width: 205mm / Compatible With: Desktop / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Title: WD 22TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0 / Dimensions: 8.94 x 8.11 x 3.66 inches / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 900 g / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Brand: Western Digital / Series: WD 22TB Elements / Type: Portable External HDD / EAN: 0718037894799 / GTIN: 0718037894799 / Model: WDBWLG0220HBK-EESN / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Connectivity: USB / Write Speed: 2x / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Interface: USB / Product Line: Elements
£499.99
ebay.co.uk