WD Red Plus NAS 3.5" 8TB 5640RPM CMR 256MB SATA 6Gb/s TBW Internal Hard Drive

WD Red Plus 8TB NAS Hard Drive

WD Red Plus NAS 3.5" 8TB 5640RPM CMR 256MB SATA 6Gb/s TBW Internal Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£354.99
Free Delivery

WD 8TB Red Plus 5640rpm HDD 256MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD80EFPX)

Unknown
£369.95
Delivery from £7.99

Western Digital Red Plus internal hard drive 8 TB 5640 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III

3-5 working days
£383.99
Free Delivery

WD Red Plus 8TB WD80EFPX NAS 3.5" SATA HDD / Hard Drive

1 day
£385.99
Delivery from £5.48

Western Digital WD80EFPX 8TB 3.5" SATA3 HDD - 5640RPM, 256MB Cache

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.22
Free Delivery

Western Digital Red Plus 3.5" 8 TB Serial ATA III

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£428.53
Delivery from £20.00

Western Digital WD80EFPX Red Plus 3.5" 8 Tb Serial Ata

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.15
Free Delivery

Hard Drive Western Digital Red Plus 3,5" 8 TB

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£591.46
Free Delivery

DRIVE, RED PLUS 3.5"SATA 6GB/S CMR 8TB - WD80EFPX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£641.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WD Red Plus NAS 3.5" 8TB 5640RPM CMR 256MB SATA 6Gb/s TBW Internal Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Western Digital Red Plus 8TB 3.5" 5640 rpm Internal Hard Drive For Small or Medium Businesses Stream, backup, share, and organize your digital content with a NAS and WD Red Plus drives designed to effortlessly share content with the devices at your home or business. NASware 3.0 technology increases your drives compatibility with your existing network and devices. For larger businesses with up to 24 bays, count on WD Red Pro drives to deliver exceptional performance. Exclusive NASware 3.0 Not just any drive will do. Get up to 112TB of capacity in your 8-bay NAS system and with Western Digital's exclusive NASware 3.0 technology, you can optimize each and every drive. Built into every WD Red Plus hard drive, NASware 3.0s advanced technology improves storage performance by increasing compatibility, integration, upgradeability, and reliability. Built for Optimum NAS Compatibility WD Red Plus drives with NASware technology takes the guesswork out of selecting a drive. Optimized for NAS syste
£354.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£402.27
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital, HDD WD Red Plus WD40EFZZ 4TB/8.9/600 Sata III 128MB (D) (CMR)
£189.95
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
WD Red Plus 12TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£489.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery