Weatherproof Electric Box for Outdoors - Dribox Green - Medium Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
GBP 18.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

DRiBOX - Large IP55 Weatherproof Outdoor Electrical Connection Box 40 x 31 x 14.5cm - Power Cord Enclosure for Christmas Lights, Timers, Extension Cables, Leads, Reels, Transformers (Large, Green)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Waterproof Electrical Connection Box IP45 IP55 Rated Various Sizes

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

DRiBOX Weatherproof Junction Connection Box For Cables Sockets Electrics Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Waterproof Electrical Connection Box IP45 Rated Large Green

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / N/A
Free Delivery

Large Green DRiBOX (330) Weatherproof Outdoor Junction Connection Electrics Box

£24.99
Free Delivery

Dribox Weatherproof Connection Box Edition - Green / 33cm

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dribox Large Ip55 Green Weatherproof Outdoor Electrical Power Cord Connection Box Enclosure 40 X 31 X 14.5Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dribox Large Green 330 x 230 x 140 mm Protection Class IP55

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weatherproof Electric Box for Outdoors - Dribox Green - Medium Size
£18.98
GBP 18.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tofficu Waterproof Electric Outlet Box with Lock and Key, Weatherproof Pvc Outdoor Socket Cover for Wall Installation and Humid Locations, Low Maintenance Safety Outlet Cover Lock Box
£10.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Futchoy Electrical Enclosure Box IP55 25x15x30cm, Weatherproof ElectricBox, Empty Wall-Mounted Meter Box with Security Lock, Gas MeterBox for Indoor Outdoor Use (25x15x30cm)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Distribution Box Cover, 12 Pack Electrical Panel Sunshade Shield for Outdoor Distribution Box, Weatherproof Protection Cover for Electric Box(Red)
£5.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weatherproof Electric Box for Outdoors - Dribox Green - Medium Size

Cheapest offer

Protection Rating: IP55 / Size: Medium (285) / ProductImageZoomGUID: XukAAOSwz-ldMjDi / Material: Plastic / MPN: DRIBOX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12026947104 / ProductTitle: Dribox Ip55 330mm Large Weatherproof Box - Green / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1.8kg / Colour: Green / Brand: Dribox / Type: Weatherproof Box / EAN: 5035895138779 / GTIN: 5035895138779 / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 285 / Recommended Environment: Outdoor / Features: Weatherproof / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Resistance Properties: Weatherproof / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Outside / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£18.98
ebay.co.uk