Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal BBQ Black 47cm - 1221004

Weber 47 Cm Compact Barbacue Black

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £70.00

Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal BBQ Black 47cm - 1221004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Weber Compact Black Charcoal Bbq 47Cm

1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Charcoal barbecue Weber Compact Kettle Ø 47 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.23
Delivery from £230.73

Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal Grill Ø 47cm Grill Area BBQ Grill with Porcelain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.74
Free Delivery

Compact Kettle™ Barbecue Ø 47 Cm Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.09
Free Delivery
Weber Compact Kettle Charcoal BBQ Black 47cm - 1221004

Cheapest offer

Number of Racks: 1 / Material: Steel / Grill Size: Medium / Item Depth: 54.1cm / Fuel Type: Charcoal / Colour: Black / Type: Kettle / Griddle Material: Steel / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 87.9cm / Features: Freestanding, Grill Light, Lid Holder, Portable, Wheels, With Lid/Stopper, Manual / Finish: Enamelled / Item Weight: 9.5kg / Item Width: 53.1cm
£89.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Weber Bar-B-Kettle 47 cm black
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Weber Standard Cover For 47 cm Kettle (7175) Barbecue Accessories
£21.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £3.95
Heavy Duty Charcoal Grills Basket Set - Stainless Steel Coal Fuel Holder for Weber Kettle 47cm 57cm 67cm BBQ Accessories
£12.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Weber Original Kettle Charcoal BBQ 47cm Black Lid Thermometer One Touch Clean
£194.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery