Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28106-42 Blanc 37

Tamaris Women' 1-28106-42 Wedge Sandal, White, 4 UK

Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28106-42 Blanc 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.41
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£43.26
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £4.95

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.50
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

In stock
£46.73
Delivery from £11.50

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

£49.99
Free Delivery

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.00

Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 4 UK

£51.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tamaris GreenStep Trainers 1-23608-42 Normal, White Yell M, 6 UK
£80.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-1-24209-28 Loafer, Black Suede, 4 UK
£41.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris GreenStep Trainers 1-23608-42 Normal, White Pink, 4 UK
£62.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28106-42 Blanc 37

Cheapest offer

Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
£32.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk