Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 Bleu 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.41
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 805

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£43.26
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 805

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 805

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tamaris Nirm Ray Cross Navy Womens Wedge Sandals 28106-42-805 in a Plain Man-made in Size 37

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 805

£51.18
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £32.41

Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 Bleu 37

Cheapest offer

Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
£32.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk