Wednesday School Uniform Dress-up Costume 9-10 Years

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.99

Wednesday Addams Nevermore School Uniform Girls Halloween Fancy Dress Costume

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Rubies Masquerade Kids Wednesday School Uniform Costume Medium

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wednesday School Uniform Girl's Fancy Dress Costume

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Rubies Wednesday Addams Netflix School Uniform Women's Fancy Dress Costume
£19.97
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chaks C4627L Adult Costume Set Wednesday Xavier Thorpe, Striped, Purple, L
£42.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wednesday School Uniform Dress-up Costume 11-12 Years
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wednesday Addams School Uniform Adult One Colour
£45.56
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chaks Lady Wednesday School Uniform Costume for Women - Gothic Halloween Outfit by Addams Family, Perfect for Theme Parties and Carnival (L)
£34.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wednesday School Uniform Dress-up Costume 9-10 Years

Cheapest offer

Transform into the iconic Wednesday Addams with this officially licensed school uniform costume, inspired by the hit Netflix series. This complete Nevermore Academy ensemble features a top with an attached collar and tie, a stylish jacket, and a matching skirt, all designed to capture Wednesday's signature dark and gothic aesthetic with its authentic striped pattern. Crafted from soft, breathable polyester, the outfit is lightweight and comfortable for extended wear during Halloween, cosplay events, birthday parties, or imaginative play at home. For the best care, spot clean or hand wash only and keep away from fire. This set is the perfect gift for any young fan ready to embrace their inner outcast. Wig, tights, and shoes are sold separately. WARNING: SMALL PARTS - CHOKING HAZARD. Not suitable for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
£14.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk