Weidmüller PRO INSTA 60W 24V 2.5A SMPSU for industrial use

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.12
Free Delivery

WEIDMÜLLER Pro Insta 60W 24V 2.5A 24V/DC 2.5A 60W Switching Power Supply

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £9.00

Weidmüller 2580230000 PRO INSTA 60W 24V 2.5A SMPSU for industrial use

Unknown
£80.82

WEIDMÜLLER Pro Insta 60W 24V 2.5A 24V/DC 2.5A 60W Switching Power Supply

In stock
£88.96
Delivery from £19.99

1 Pc. PRO INSTA 60W 24V 2.5A 2580230000 switching power supply

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.71
Free Delivery
Weidmüller PRO INSTA 60W 24V 2.5A SMPSU for industrial use

Cheapest offer

Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 60 V / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 240 V / UPC: 4050118590968 / MPN: 2580230000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2320234669 / Colour: Black / Efficiency: 89% / Item Height: 9.000 / Maximum Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Item Width: 7.200 / Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Current Rating: 2.5 A / Item Diameter: 0.262000 / Nominal Power Rating: 60 W / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Weidmüller PRO INSTA 60W 24V 2.5A DIN Rail Power Supply 2580230000 / Minimum Operating Temperature: -25 °C / Installation Area: Indoor / Brand: Weidmuller / Type: SMPSU / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 24 V / EAN: 4050118590968 / GTIN: 4050118590968 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 60 V / Inrush Current Rating: 2.5 A / Construction Type: Enclosed
£48.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WEIDMÜLLER Pro Insta Switching Power Supply 96W 24V 4A 24V/DC 4A 96W
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Weidmüller 2580210000 PRO Insta DIN Rail Power Supply, 85-264V Input, 5V Output, 6A
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
WEIDMÜLLER Pro Insta 60W 12V 5A 12V/DC 5A 60W Switching Power Supply
£116.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery