Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Locker - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bologna Ready Assembled Matt Indigo & White 2 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)505mm (W)395mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Bologna Ready Assembled Matt Indigo & White No Effect 2 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)505mm (W)395mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Crowndale Cube 2 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Bedside Table Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£218.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Ready Assembled) in Dark Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£227.80

Cube Ready Assembled 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Blue/white

2-5 working days
£229.00

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 2 Drawer Locker - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Cheapest offer

This compact 2 drawer bedside cabinet comes with 2 practical drawers on smooth metal runners and with line effect drawer liners. Features a distinctive cube pattern front, gold metal haipin legs, sleek matching metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.5 x W:39.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: CUF005IMW
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk