Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 4 Drawer Chest - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£299.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crowndale Cube 4 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£333.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 4 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Dark Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£350.20

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 4 Drawer Chest - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Cheapest offer

This 4 drawer chest of drawers comes with 4 large drawers on smooth metal runners and with line effect drawer liners. Features a distinctive cube pattern front, gold metal haipin legs, sleek matching metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:88.5 x W:76.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: CUF011IMW
£299.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk