Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 3 Drawer Chest In Duck Matt & White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cube Ready Assembled Matt Duck Egg & White 3 Drawer Wide Chest (H)695mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Cube Ready Assembled Matt Duck Egg & White No Effect 3 Drawer Wide Chest (H)695mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 3 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Duck Egg Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Duck Egg Blue

3-5 working days
£307.70

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 3 Drawer Chest In Duck Matt & White, Blue

Cheapest offer

This wide 3 drawer chest of drawers is practical and stylish. Perfect for any home as a free standing storage unit. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Cube" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Ready Assembled Distinct Cube Design Gold Metal Pull Handles Gold Hairpin Legs Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Linen Effect Drawer Linings Specifications: Dimensions: H:69.5 x W:76.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf & Chipboard Model Number: CUF010DKW
£269.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk