Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Diamond 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe In Indigo Matt & White, Blue

Used Offers from

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Diamond 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe In Indigo Matt & White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£388.99
Delivery from £3.95

Glitz Ready Assembled 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Indigo Matt & White - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £34.99

Crowndale Diamond Ready Assembled 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Tall Double Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£414.00
Free Delivery

Pesaro Ready Assembled Modern Matt Indigo & White 2 Drawer Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)740mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£430.00
Free Delivery

Pesaro Ready Assembled Modern Matt Indigo & White 2 Drawer Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)740mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£430.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Dallas 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Dark Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£436.90

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Diamond 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe In Indigo Matt & White, Blue

Cheapest offer

This tall double door wardrobe is perfect for any bedroom. Features the added practicality of 2 full width drawers. Say hello to contemporary cool with the Diamond range, with distinctive patterned drawers and a variety of colour options available to compliment any interior design. Gold metal handles and sturdy hairpin legs complete the storage solution. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Ready Assembled Distictive Diamond Design Gold Metal Pull Handles Gold Hairpin Legs Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Linen Effect Drawer Linings Specifications: Dimensions: H:197.0 x W:74.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf & Chipboard Model Number: DIF081IMW
£388.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk