Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Hirato 3 Drawer Chest - White Matt, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ready Assembled 2 U Fuji 3 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in White Ready Assembled 2 U White

3-5 working days
£248.20

Ready Assembled Matt White 3 Drawer Chest Of Drawers (H)740mm (W)765mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled Matt White No Effect 3 Drawer Chest (H)740mm (W)765mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Hirato 3 Drawer Chest - White Matt, White

Cheapest offer

This 3 drawer chest of drawers comes with 3 large drawers on smooth metal runners and with line effect drawer liners. Features a smooth modern front, black metal hairpin legs, matching sleek metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Sleek Metal Handles Specifications: Dimensions: H:69.5 x W:76.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: White Model Number: HKC010WMW
£229.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk