Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Sussex 5 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In White Ash & Bardolino Oak, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£192.99
Delivery from £3.95

Santander Ready Assembled Matt White & Oak 5 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)1074mm (W)395mm (D)411mm

1-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Santander Ready Assembled Matt White & Oak 5 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)1074mm (W)395mm (D)411mm

1-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Crowndale Sussex 5 Drawer White Ash and Bardolino Oak Bedside Table Ready Assembled - Wilko

2-4 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Cumbria 5 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Ready Assembled) in White | Size: Medium Ready Assembled 2 U White Medium

3-5 working days
£229.50

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Sussex 5 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In White Ash & Bardolino Oak, White

Cheapest offer

This 5 drawer chest of drawers is practical and stylish. Perfect for any home as a free standing storage unit. Wood grain effect, panelled design, recessed fronts, contrasting wood top and chrome handles, the Sussex Range is a beautifully elegant collection. With this range you have the freedom to choose from a wide range of furniture configurations, allowing you to create the perfect combination to optimise your storage space. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled - Please Note that any handles or legs may be removed durning transit to avoid the risk of damage. Features: Ready Assembled Made in the UK Scratch Resistand Finish Traditional Design Block Panel Fronts Polished Metal Handle Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Linen Effect Drawer Lining Specifications: Dimensions: H:108.0 x W:40.0 x D:42.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mf
£192.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk