Welcome Furniture Welcome Furniutre Linear 1 Drawer Coffee Table - Ready Assembled

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£285.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linear Ready Assembled Matt White Dark Oak Effect 1 Drawer Small Coffee Table (H)455mm (W)905mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Linear Ready Assembled Matt White Dark Oak Effect 1 Drawer Small Coffee Table (H)455mm (W)905mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Bexley 1 Drawer Coffee Table (Ready Assembled) | Size: Medium Ready Assembled 2 U Multicolor Medium

3-5 working days
£332.35

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Mounted Coat Rack WELCOME Grey 74x29.5 cm
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Welcome Furniture Welcome Furniutre Linear 1 Drawer Coffee Table - Ready Assembled

Cheapest offer

This modern coffee table, has a single storage drawer and open shelf stroage area. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Linear" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Manufactured in the UK Fully Assmebled Scracth Resistant Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:92 x D:40 cm Guarantee: 12 Months Material: Mfc & Mdf Model Number: LIF231WMVO
£285.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk