Neilsen CT1463 11in / 280mm Locking C-Clamp Pliers - C-Type Grip Wrench | Ideal for Clamping, Holding and Securing Applications

Welding Locking C-Clamp 11in (Mega Grip)

Neilsen CT1463 11in / 280mm Locking C-Clamp Pliers - C-Type Grip Wrench | Ideal for Clamping, Holding and Securing Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1463 11in / 280mm Locking C-Clamp Pliers - C-Type Grip Wrench | Ideal for Clamping, Holding and Securing Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1463 11in / 280mm Locking C-Clamp Pliers - C-Type Grip Wrench | Ideal for Clamping, Holding and Securing Applications

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1463 11in / 280mm Locking C-Clamp Pliers - C-Type Grip Wrench | Ideal for Clamping, Holding and Securing Applications

Cheapest offer

11in Length: Measures 11in / 280mm. Locking Clamp Design: Locking C-clamp pliers configuration. C-Type Grip: C-type grip wrench design. Dual Function: Combines clamp and grip wrench format. 280mm Size: 280mm overall length., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Locking C-Clamp Set AK66 – Welding – 3pc
£35.38
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BGS 496 | Locking Welding Grip C-Clamp | 280 mm
£13.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BGS 497 | Locking Welding C-Clamp | 475 mm
£15.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49