WELEDA Body-care DeodorantsNaturally fresh & effective without aluminium salts, fruity fragranceSea buckthorn 24h deodorant roll-on

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.42
£118.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

WELEDA Seabuckthorn 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

WELEDA Seabuckthorn 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
180.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

WELEDA Seabuckthorn 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

£9.00
180.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

WELEDA Seabuckthorn 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.10
Delivery from £8.71

Weleda Sea Buckthorn 24h Roll On Deodorant, 80 g,50 ml,7962

3-5 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

Seabuckthorn 24H Roll-On Deodorant 50Ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
Free Delivery

WELEDA with SANNDORN 24 Hours Roll-On Deodorant No Aluminum Salts 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

WELEDA Seabuckthorn 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food Body Butter nourishing body butter, even for very dry skin 150 ml
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Body-care LotionsHydrating Bodylotion
£7.46
2.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELEDA Body-care OilsNourishes & absorbs quickly, moisturisingCitrus Refreshing Care Oil
£11.20
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Skin Food intensive body butter for dry to very dry skin Glass Jar 150 ml
£10.92
£72.80 / 1 l
Compare 37 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care DeodorantsNaturally fresh & effective without aluminium salts, fruity fragranceSea buckthorn 24h deodorant roll-on

Cheapest offer

Vitalising freshness and reliable protection against body odour characterise the Weleda Sea Buckthorn 24h Deodorant Roll-On. This composition is based on purely natural ingredients and consistently avoids the use of aluminium salts, which means that the pores are not blocked and the skin's natural functions can be maintained. Essential oils of grapefruit and mandarin give the deodorant a tangy note, which is harmoniously rounded off with soft sandalwood. The formula is complemented by extracts of sea buckthorn berries, liquorice root and witch hazel distillate. As this is a NATRUE-certified natural cosmetic product, organic ingredients are used that are also suitable for a vegan lifestyle. The handy white roll-on with the striking orange label makes it easy to apply to cleansed skin. The formulation without aluminium salts does not interfere with the skin's natural regulation process, while the appearance of body odour can be prevented for up to 24 hours. Reliable protection without al
£4.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk