WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

Weleda Shower Gel with Citrus, Creamy Body Wash, For Women & Men, Cleanse & Refresh, Paraben & SLS Free, Certified Natural, Organic, Vegan, 200 ml

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.22
£28.15 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Refresh Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml

3-6 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Zesty Citrus Refresh Shower Cream - 200ml

2-5 Working Days
£6.75
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml

Unknown
£7.01
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Refreshing Citrus Body Wash, 6.8 Fluid Ounce, Gentle Plant Rich Cleanser with Lemon Peel and Sesame Seed Oils

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
37.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Weleda Refresh Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml

in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.99

Weleda Citrus Refresh Creamy Body Wash 200ml

2 days
£8.25
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda - Citrus Creamy Body Wash (200ml)

1 day
£8.49
Free Delivery

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Water (Aqua), Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Coco-Glucoside, Alcohol, Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Glycerin, Carrageenan, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, Citral
Vegan friendly Yes
Scented Yes
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Purpose Body
Suitable for Women
Target audience Adults
Product type Shower cream
Constitutive ingredients Lemon, Sesame oil
Skin care effect Clarity, Nourishing, Refreshing
Dispenser type Tube
Dispenser material Plastic
Volume 200 ml
Scent Lemon

Product information

At a glance

• Invigorating citrus aroma uplifts mood.
• Hydrates skin with organic ingredients.
• Eco-friendly packaging for sustainable self-care.

Similar products

Weleda Sport Body Wash with Arnica, 750ml
£14.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Weleda Mandarino Di Capri Shower Gel mandarin shower gel 200 ml
£8.55
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Weleda Men Active Fresh 3in1 men shower gel 200 ml
£7.35
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

Cheapest offer

The Weleda Refresh Shower Cream Citrus provides a revitalising start to the day. The creamy texture gently cleanses the skin without foaming and preserves its natural balance. Mild plant-based surfactants ensure gentle cleansing, while valuable organic sesame oil leaves the skin feeling pleasantly soft. The composition of pure natural essential oils of lemon and orange releases a light, tangy fragrance in the shower that refreshes the senses. This shower cream is suitable for daily use and leaves the skin feeling fresh and comfortable. The formula is based on ingredients of 100% natural origin and is vegan. Formula with organic sesame oil Refreshing scent of lemon and orange Gently cleanses with plant-based surfactants Ingredients of 100% natural origin Vegan composition
£4.22
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk