WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

Used Offers from

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.59
£21.98 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Citrus Creamy Shower Gel 400 ml

2-6 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £4.99

Weleda Refresh Citrus Creamy Body Wash 400ml

Unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Refresh Citrus Creamy Body Wash 400ml

3-6 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Zesty Citrus Refresh Shower Cream - 400ml

2-5 Working Days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Refresh Shower Gel with Citrus, Body wash with natural essential oils , For Men & Women, Dermatologically tested, Vegan, 96% Recycled Packaging, 400ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
31.25 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Refresh Citrus Body Wash 400 ml - 400 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Weleda Refresh - Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 400ml in Clear Weleda Clear

3-5 working days
£14.15

Weleda Refresh - Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 400Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£14.15
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food Body Butter nourishing body butter, even for very dry skin 150 ml
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Body-care LotionsHydrating Bodylotion
£7.46
2.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELEDA Body-care OilsNourishes & absorbs quickly, moisturisingCitrus Refreshing Care Oil
£11.20
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Skin Food intensive body butter for dry to very dry skin Glass Jar 150 ml
£10.92
£72.80 / 1 l
Compare 36 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

Cheapest offer

The Weleda Refresh Shower Cream Citrus provides a revitalising start to the day. The creamy texture gently cleanses the skin without foaming and preserves its natural balance. Mild plant-based surfactants ensure gentle cleansing, while valuable organic sesame oil leaves the skin feeling pleasantly soft. The composition of pure natural essential oils of lemon and orange releases a light, tangy fragrance in the shower that refreshes the senses. This shower cream is suitable for daily use and leaves the skin feeling fresh and comfortable. The formula is based on ingredients of 100% natural origin and is vegan. Formula with organic sesame oil Refreshing scent of lemon and orange Gently cleanses with plant-based surfactants Ingredients of 100% natural origin Vegan composition
£6.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk