Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash creamy body wash 200 ml

Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.49

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£8.25
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Citrus Erfrischungsdusche 200ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.54
47.7 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £9.13

Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.87
Free Delivery

WELEDA (UK) Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml (PACK OF 1)

In stock
£9.88
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
49.7 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

WELEDA (UK) Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml (PACK OF 1)

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Water (Aqua), Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Coco-Glucoside, Alcohol, Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Glycerin, Carrageenan, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, Citral
Vegan friendly Yes
Scented Yes
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Purpose Body
Suitable for Women
Target audience Adults
Product type Shower cream
Constitutive ingredients Lemon, Sesame oil
Skin care effect Clarity, Nourishing, Refreshing
Dispenser type Tube
Dispenser material Plastic
Volume 200 ml
Scent Lemon

Product information

At a glance

• Invigorating citrus aroma uplifts mood.
• Hydrates skin with organic ingredients.
• Eco-friendly packaging for sustainable self-care.

Similar products

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash, 200ml
£13.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Weleda Citrus Deodorant, 3.4 Fluid Ounce & Citrus Creamy Body Wash, 200ml
£15.42
153.36 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weleda Citrus Stick Deodorant 50 gr
£8.90
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 200ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda Citrus Creamy Body Wash 200ml Weleda 200ml Quantity: 1
£7.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk