Wella Bleaching Blondor Blonde Seal & Care 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.37
£39.48 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Blondor Seal & Care Shine Conditioner 500ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Professionals Blondor Blonde Seal & Care 500ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.95
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Bleaching Blondor Blonde Seal & Care 500 ml

Cheapest offer

Wella Blondor Blonde Seal & Care was developed for the professional finish to bleaching. This after-treatment has a neutralising pH value, which is important for hair after chemical lightening processes. The special formulation aims to lock in the cool blonde pigments and seal the hair surface. This process can give the hair more shine and visually enhance the brilliance of the colour. The product has a creamy consistency, which makes it easier to apply and distribute through the hair. The light blue bottle is equipped with a practical pump dispenser, which enables precise dosing of the 500 ml filling quantity. Specially formulated for Wella Blondor Painting products, the application can also be combined with other common bleaching products. The integrated Pro-Light System takes into account the structure of natural and coloured hair and is used for conditioning after the colouring process. This product therefore represents an important step in finalising the result of a lightening pro
£17.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Lightest Pearl
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Bleaching Blondor Blonde Seal & Care 500 ml
£17.37
£39.48 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Blondorplex permanent Cream Toner 60ml Sienna Beige
£13.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Bleaching Blondor Freelights Oxidationsmittel 1000 ml
£10.04
£11.41 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Bleaching Blondor Freelights Oxidationsmittel 1000 ml
£10.04
£11.41 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95