Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£4.46
£59.47 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals EIMI Super Set 75ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£4.55
Delivery from £7.60

Wella EIMI Super Set Strong Hold Hairspray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £4.20

Product Information

Features

How to use Hold at arm‘s length, spray evenly to set or work the hair.
Suitable for Unisex
Product type Hair spray
Hair care effect Fixation
Volume 75 ml
Suitable for hair types All hair

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting grip: Keeps styles intact all day.
• Weather-resistant: Stays strong in humidity.
• Gentle formula: Safe for everyday application.

Similar products

Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray
£4.46
£59.47 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray
£15.48
£30.96 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray
£12.19
£40.63 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella EIMI FixingUltra Strong Super Set Finishing Spray

Cheapest offer

The EIMI Super Set Finishing Spray from Wella Professional is a hair spray that has been developed for a long-lasting and defined look. It gives every style a professional finish and ensures extra strong hold with the highest hold level of 4. This keeps the hairstyle in shape and under full control all day long. The quick-drying formula lays weightlessly on the hair like a fine mist, without leaving any visible residue or creating a sticky feeling. In addition, the formula can help to protect the hair from the effects of humidity and heat. Despite its strong hold, the finishing spray can be brushed out effortlessly and completely if required. It is suitable for all hair types and is sprayed onto dry, styled hair from a distance of around 30 cm for an even result. Provides extra strong hold (level 4 out of 4) Dries quickly and leaves no residue Can protect the hair from the effects of humidity and heat Brushes out effortlessly and leaves no residue Suitable for all hair types
£4.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk