Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500ml

WELLA Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Hair Mask 500 ml

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £29.49

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.60
Free Delivery

Debenhams Fusion Intense Repair Mask multi

Unknown
£34.64

Fusion Intense Repair, Protection against Hair Breakage and Damage, Professional Hair Care, Hair Mask, 500ml

3-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask-500ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500ml

3-5 days
£35.65
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask-500ml

£35.90
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£60.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Wella Professionals Fusion Hair Conditioner Clear
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Fusion Intensive Repair Mask intensive repair mask 30ml
£2.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner 1000ml
£20.10
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Restorative Hair Mask Wella Fusion (500 ml)
£24.57
£54.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml
£3.60
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500ml

Cheapest offer

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500ml is an intensive strengthening treatment designed to revitalise and protect damaged hair, delivering deep nourishment and powerful repair from root to tip. Enriched with amino acids and powered by Fusion Silksteel Technology, it restores the hair fibre on both micro and macro levels while the added Metal Purifier helps shield strands from harmful metals found in water. This rich, gentle formula leaves hair smoother, stronger and more resilient, making it the perfect weekly treatment for restoring softness, shine and overall hair health. Ingredients: Aqua/Water/Eau, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Quaternium-80, Propylene Glycol, Parfum/Fragrance, Isopropyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Disodium EDTA, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Citric Acid, Alanine, Glycine, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Histidine, Silk Amino Acids, Sodium Benzoate.
£33.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)