Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500 ml

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Maske 500ml

Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.76
£54.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Maske 500ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Invigo Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500ml

3-5 days
£34.74
Delivery from £6.99

Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.40
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Mask 500 ml

Cheapest offer

The Fusion Intense Repair Mask from Wella Professionals is an intensively nourishing hair treatment that specifically addresses the needs of damaged and dry hair. Its creamy and rich texture is based on Silksteel Fusion Technology, a combination of silk amino acids and micronised lipids. This formula, additionally refined with camellia oil, gently envelops the hair fibre. The mask supports the smoothing of the hair surface and can make the hair more resistant to mechanical stress such as combing. After application, the hair feels noticeably smoother, is easier to detangle and has a natural shine. The weekly application is uncomplicated: After shampooing, the mask is applied to towel-dried hair, where it remains for five minutes before being thoroughly rinsed out. Rich hair mask for dry and damaged hair Formula with Silksteel Fusion Technology and silk amino acids Leaves hair feeling smooth and with a natural shine Supports combability and smoothing of the hair Application with 5 minute
£23.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml
£3.20
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£9.80
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000ml
£18.34
£20.84 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150ml
£12.31
£93.27 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner 200 ml
£9.61
£54.60 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95