Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds No. 6/34

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Vibrant Reds 60ml 6/34

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds No. 6/34

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.92
£181.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Vibrant Reds 60ml 6/34

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml 6/34 Dark Gold Red Blonde

3 days
£12.18
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds 6/34 Dark Blonde Golden Red 60ml

3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

25 Variants from £5.05

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds No. 6/34

Cheapest offer

The Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds collection presents an expressive spectrum of red tones, ranging from shimmering copper to rich red and cool violet nuances. This professional cream hair colour has been specially designed to provide even results with natural depth and visible shine. Shades such as Medium Blonde Red-Brown or Light Blonde Intense Red-Gold are examples of the diversity of the palette. At the core of the formula are Pure Balance Technology and the ME+ molecule, which together form the basis for precise colour development. A grey coverage of up to 100 percent can be achieved with the various shades in this line. The product is available in a 60 ml tube with a vegan formulation. For correct application, the colour is traditionally mixed in a 1:1 ratio with the developer Welloxon Perfect. Depending on the selected oxidation strength, which can be between 4% and 12%, the degree of lightening or pure tone-on-tone colouring can be individually controlled. The use of m
£9.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk