Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds No. 77/43

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Vibrant Reds 60ml 77/43

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds No. 77/43

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.58
£175.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Vibrant Reds 60ml 77/43

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Koleston Perfect ME+ Vibrant Reds Permanent Hair Colour, No. 77/43 Intense Medium Blonde/Red, 0.66 kg

2-3 days
£16.69
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/ Water/ Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Ammonia, 2-Methyl-5-Hydroxyethylaminophenol, Dicetyl Phosphate, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Steareth-200, Ammonium Sulfate, Sodium Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, p-Aminophenol, Sodium Sulfite, Ascorbic Acid, Parfum/ Fragrance, CI 77891/ Titanium Dioxide, Disodium EDTA
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 77/43
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Brown
Hair care effect Shine
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid red shade for a bold transformation.
• Advanced formula protects and nourishes hair.
• Easy application for salon-quality results at home.

25 Variants from £5.05

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds No. 77/43

Cheapest offer

The Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Vibrant Reds collection presents an expressive spectrum of red tones, ranging from shimmering copper to rich red and cool violet nuances. This professional cream hair colour has been specially designed to provide even results with natural depth and visible shine. Shades such as Medium Blonde Red-Brown or Light Blonde Intense Red-Gold are examples of the diversity of the palette. At the core of the formula are Pure Balance Technology and the ME+ molecule, which together form the basis for precise colour development. A grey coverage of up to 100 percent can be achieved with the various shades in this line. The product is available in a 60 ml tube with a vegan formulation. For correct application, the colour is traditionally mixed in a 1:1 ratio with the developer Welloxon Perfect. Depending on the selected oxidation strength, which can be between 4% and 12%, the degree of lightening or pure tone-on-tone colouring can be individually controlled. The use of m
£9.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk