Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Permanent Hair Color Tube 60ml- Full Range

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals paint for soft natural shades 60 ml, 7/0 Medium Blonde Natural

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Permanent Hair Color Tube 60ml- Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

7/0 Medium Blonde Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ plue Hair Colours 60ml Tint

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me 1 x 60ml Pure Naturals Hair Dye

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Permanent Hair Color Tube 60ml- Full Range

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Hair Type: Fine Hair / Suitable For: Hair / Shade: 7/0 - Medium Blonde / Active Ingredients: Ammonia / Brand: Wella / Type: Permanent Hair Color Dye / Department: Women / Unit Type: Unit / Volume: 60 ml / Formulation: Cream / Features: Wella Koleston ME+ RICH NATURALS / Hair Colour Shade: Dark Copper Red / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: ME+ Pure/Rich Naturals Rich Deep Browns Vibrant Reds Blondes
£10.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 6/75
£5.73
£108.50 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Special Blonds 60ml 12/1
£5.54
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 6/74
£9.80
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 10/0
£6.41
£121.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 7/75
£5.54
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95