Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 55/0

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 55/0

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 55/0

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.58
£175.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 55/0

Delivery unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

55/0 Light Brown Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ plue Hair Colours 60ml Tint

£11.99
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml 55/0 Intense Light Brown

3 days
£12.18
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals 55/0 Light Brown Intensive 60ml

1-2 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

59 Variants from £6.60

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 55/0

Cheapest offer

For natural-looking hair colours with reliable coverage, Wella Professionals offers the Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals range. This permanent colour has been developed for even and pure colour results from root to tip. The formula is designed to protect the hair structure during the colouring process. It provides up to 100 % grey coverage and gives the hair a natural depth of colour. The creamy consistency is easy to apply and work with. For application, the colour is mixed with Welloxon Perfect in a ratio of 1:1, for special blonde shades in a ratio of 1:2. The vegan formula is free from parabens and SLS. Enables grey coverage of up to 100% . For even and natural-looking colour results. Protects the hair structure during application. Vegan formula. Free from parabens and SLS.
£9.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk