Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 9/0

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 9/0

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 9/0

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 9/0

5-8 working days
£10.53
£175.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml 9/0 Very Light Blonde

3 days
£12.18
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals 9/0 Very Light Blonde 60ml

1-2 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Me Pure Naturals 9/0 Very Light Blonde 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/ Water/ Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, 2-Methoxymethyl-p-Phenylenediamine, Dicetyl Phosphate, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Ammonia, Sodium Sulfate, Steareth-200, Resorcinol, Hydroxyethyl-3,4-Methylenedioxyaniline HCl, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfite, Ascorbic Acid, Parfum/ Fragrance, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, CI 77891/ Titanium Dioxide, Disodium EDTA, 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 9/0
Suitable for Women
Colour group Blonde
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Enduring Hue: Achieve vibrant shades that last.
• Comprehensive Grey Coverage: Disguise greys seamlessly for a natural look.
• Nourishing Formula: Keeps hair moisturized and healthy.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Color Touch - Rich Naturals 60ml 9/97
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Invigo Scalp Balance Pure Shampoo 300ml - purifying shampoo
£8.33
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals Fusion Hair Conditioner Clear
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 9/0

Cheapest offer

£10.00
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk