WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals paint for soft natural shades 60 ml, 9/04 Very Light Blonde Natural Red

WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me 1 x 60ml Pure Naturals Hair Dye

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.20
WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / UPC: 8005610650753 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2301488788 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Red / Shade: KOLESTON ME+ 9/04 / Active Ingredients: Henna / Brand: Wella / Type: Hair Colour / Department: Unisex / EAN: 8005610650753 / GTIN: 8005610650753 / Volume: 60 ml / Formulation: Cream / Hair Colour Shade: Ash Blonde / Product Line: Koleston Perfect
£11.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 6/75
£5.73
£108.50 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Special Blonds 60ml 12/1
£5.54
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 6/74
£9.80
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 10/0
£6.41
£121.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 7/75
£5.54
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95