Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 4/00

Wella Hair colours Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals 60 ml

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 4/00

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.80
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect ME Plus Pure Naturals 60ml / 4/00

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.75
Free Delivery

WELLA KOLESTON PERFECT ME+ 60ml- Please Choose Shade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Permanent Hair Color Creme 60 ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Delivery from £12.17
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 4/00

Cheapest offer

£9.80
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/ Water/ Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, 2-Methoxymethyl-p-Phenylenediamine, Dicetyl Phosphate, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Ammonia, Sodium Sulfate, Steareth-200, Resorcinol, Hydroxyethyl-3,4-Methylenedioxyaniline HCl, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfite, Ascorbic Acid, Parfum/ Fragrance, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, CI 77891/ Titanium Dioxide, Disodium EDTA, 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour name Châtain Naturel
Colour code 4/00
Suitable for Women
Colour group Brown
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting, vibrant color
• 100% grey coverage
• Easy application with pleasant scent

Similar products

Wella Professionals Color Fresh - Colour Depositing Conditioning Mask 150ml
£8.43
£63.87 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Create 60ml Ultra Purple
£8.84
£167.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Hair colours Koleston Perfect Me+ Rich Naturals 60 ml
£8.10
£153.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Color Touch Kit - Pure Naturals 6/0 Dark Blonde
£13.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Rich Naturals 60ml 8/1
£8.54
£161.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95