Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Crystal Glaze 00/00 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 00/00 Crystal Glaze Clear 500 Ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.04
GBP 0.66 / L
Delivery from £12.17

Wella Professionals Shinefinity 500ml 00/00

Delivery unknown
£41.05
Free Delivery
Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Crystal Glaze 00/00 500ml

Cheapest offer

Type: Shampoo / Colours: Hair Reflex / Size: Maxi / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Special Occasions: BlackFriday / Hair Products: Colours
£29.39
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Sodium Sulphate, Ethanolamine, Mica, Sodium Sulphite, Dicetyl Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Parfum/Fragrance, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Steareth-200, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Disodium EDTA, 2-Methoxymethyl-p-Phenylenediamine, Titanium Dioxide, Resorcinol, m-Aminophenol, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent No
Semi-permanent Yes
Colour name Crystal Glaze
Colour code 00/00
Suitable for Unisex
Volume 500 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 600 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting brilliance and vibrant hues
• Moisture-locking and protective formula
• Sleek, user-friendly design and easy application

Similar products

Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml 06/02
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.09
Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml 04/0
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wella Professionals Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Demi Permanent Gel Cream Deep Walnut 06/07 60 ml
£11.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.07
Wella Professionals 06/73 Caramel Chocolate Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze 60ml
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99