Wenger MX Light 16-Inch Laptop Backpack with Padded Laptop and Tablet Compartments, SmartOrg Organizer, Water-Repellent Zippers, Pass-Thru Trolley Sleeve, Heather Grey

Wenger MX Light notebook case 40.6 cm 16" Backpack Grey

Wenger MX Light 16-Inch Laptop Backpack with Padded Laptop and Tablet Compartments, SmartOrg Organizer, Water-Repellent Zippers, Pass-Thru Trolley Sleeve, Heather Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £9.90

WENGER backpack MX Light 16' Laptop Backpack Heather Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Delivery from £9.98

Wenger MX Light 16-Inch Laptop Backpack with Padded Laptop and Tablet Compartments, SmartOrg Organizer, Water-Repellent Zippers, Pass-Thru Trolley Sleeve, Heather Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

WENGER 611642 16" Laptop Backpack - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Wenger 611642 Mx Light Notebook Case 40.6

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

Wenger 611642 Wenger MX Light laptop backpack grey fits up to 40.6...

Unknown
£56.14

Wenger MX Light 16" Laptop Backpack Grey (611642)

£64.97
GBP 64.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wenger MX Light 16-Inch Laptop Backpack with Padded Laptop and Tablet Compartments, SmartOrg Organizer, Water-Repellent Zippers, Pass-Thru Trolley Sleeve, Heather Grey

In stock
£66.57
Free Delivery

Wenger MX Light 16-Inch Laptop Backpack with Padded Laptop and Tablet Compartments, SmartOrg Organizer, Water-Repellent Zippers, Pass-Thru Trolley Sleeve, Heather Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Wenger MX Light 16-Inch Laptop Backpack with Padded Laptop and Tablet Compartments, SmartOrg Organizer, Water-Repellent Zippers, Pass-Thru Trolley Sleeve, Heather Grey

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and durable backpack for everyday use and business travel Fits most laptops up to 16 inches in size and has a separate pocket for a tablet Spacious main compartment with a padded laptop sleeve and multiple pockets and compartments for organized storage Front pocket with an organizer panel for quick access to small items Dimensions: 181 x 122 x 75 inches; Capacity: 22 liters
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk