Wera 05004780001 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 1 x 80 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£8.58
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004780001 168 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Square Socke...

Unknown
£9.17

Wera Kraftform Plus 168I VDE Insulated Square Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Square Roberton Screwdriver,Available In No1,2 & 3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

168 i # 1 x 80 mm

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

168 i # 1 x 80 mm

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

168 i # 1 x 80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

168 i # 1 x 80 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

168 i # 1 x 80 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.96
Free Delivery
Wera 05004780001 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 1 x 80 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05004780001 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 1 x 80 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Colour-coded. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£8.58
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

05004780001 Screwdriver Insulated Square #1 L.KLIn: 80mm 1kVAC WERA
£24.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99