Wera 05004782001 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 3 x 150 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£15.64
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004782001 168 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Square Socke...

Unknown
£17.68

Wera Kraftform Plus 168I VDE Insulated Square Screwdriver

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Square Roberton Screwdriver,Available In No1,2 & 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05004782001 3 x 150 mm 168i VDE Insulated Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£19.30
Delivery from £27.34

Wera 05004782001 3 x 150 mm 168i VDE Insulated Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£19.39
Free Delivery

Wera 05004782001 3 x 150 mm 168i VDE Insulated Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£19.67
Free Delivery

Wera 05004782001 3 x 150 mm 168i VDE Insulated Screwdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.18
Free Delivery

Wera 05004782001 3 x 150 mm 168i VDE Insulated Screwdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05004782001 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 3 x 150 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05004782001 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 3 x 150 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Colour-coded. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£15.64
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com