Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.37
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 006121 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 5.5mm /200mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.71
Delivery from £4.49

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006121001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 ...

Unknown
£13.03

Wera 006121 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 5.5 x 200mm

£13.50
Free Delivery

Wera 006121 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 5.5mm /200mm

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Wera 006121 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 5.5mm /200mm

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Wera 006121 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 5.5mm /200mm

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / UPC: 4013288105448 / MPN: 05006121001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205235975 / Item Length: 29.800 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wera Kraftform 006121 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 5.5 X 200mm / Depth: 4cm / Weight: 0.09kg / Sub-Type: Slotted Screwdriver / Brand: Wera / Type: Not Available / Drive Style: Slotted / EAN: 4013288105448 / GTIN: 4013288105448 / Item Height: 3.300 / Model: 05006121001 / Height: 22cm / Width: 4cm / Item Width: 3.300
£11.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£30.42
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006120001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm
£10.96
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05006105001 0.5 x 3 x 100 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£6.26
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform VDE Slim Shaft MCB Modulo PZ/S 1 & PZ/S 2 Screwdriver Set, 006470
£39.88
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99