Wera 05006115001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05006115001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.75
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 100mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05006115001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 ...

Unknown
£9.49

160 i 0,8 x 4,0 x 100 mm

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Wera - 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm - 05006115001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Slotted Screwdriver 4X0.8X100Mm Screwdriver Tools DIY Top New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Delivery from £19.13

160 i 0,8 x 4,0 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

SCREWDRIVER, SLOT VDE, 0.8X4.0X100MM , WERA , 006115

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£8.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£11.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05006115001 Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm
£17.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
05006115001 Screwdriver insulated flat 4.0x0.8mm L.KLIn: 100mm WERA
£26.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05006115001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006115001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The tips of Wera Lasertip screwdrivers are microscopically roughened with laser beams. This rough surface "bites" into the screw head and unintentional slipping is a thing of the past. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by profile and size stamping - for quick and easy identification of the required tool . The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.75
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com