Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Screwdrivers 160i Slotted Lasertip 10,000V
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.11
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05006115001 Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery
13 Variants from £6.08
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£30.42
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006105001 0.5 x 3 x 100 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£6.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05006125001
£13.03
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 006140 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 10.0 x 200mm
£18.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006100001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.4 x 2.5 x 80 mm
£6.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
WERA 160 i/6 RACK KRAFTFORM PLUS 6 PIECE VDE SCREWDRIVER SET - 05006145001
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001
£48.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05105625001 Kraftform 300/7 Screwdriver Set 7-Piece
£52.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 367/6 Kraftform Plus TORX Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05345222001
£38.10
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
Wera 334/368/12 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 12 Pieces 05347901001
£85.31
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61