Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 8.0 x 200mm
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip
In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.23
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 160 i VDE Schlitz-Schraubendreher Klingenbreite: 8mm Klingenlänge: 200mm DIN EN 60900
£18.92
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 160 i VDE Schlitz-Schraubendreher Klingenbreite: 8mm Klingenlänge: 200mm DIN EN 60900
In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery
Wera 05006135001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 8.0 ...
Unknown
£21.46
Wera 160 i VDE Schlitz-Schraubendreher Klingenbreite: 8mm Klingenlänge: 200mm DIN EN 60900
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05006135001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 8.0 x 200mm
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery
13 Variants from £6.08
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£32.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006105001 0.5 x 3 x 100 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£6.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip
£18.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 006116 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4mm /150mm
£10.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05006100001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.4 x 2.5 x 80 mm
£6.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
WERA 160 i/6 RACK KRAFTFORM PLUS 6 PIECE VDE SCREWDRIVER SET - 05006145001
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05006125001
£13.03
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£32.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006120001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm
£10.96
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05006105001 0.5 x 3 x 100 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£6.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform VDE Slim Shaft MCB Modulo PZ/S 1 & PZ/S 2 Screwdriver Set, 006470
£39.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wera 05006442001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160iS VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£10.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49