Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Wera 05006116001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 150 mm

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 006116 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4mm /150mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006116001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 ...

Unknown
£11.63

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery

Wera 006116 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4mm /150mm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 150mm WER006116

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 150mm WER006116

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 05006116001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Wera Kraftform 160i VDE screwdriver combines a 4mm blade width with a longer 150mm blade length, giving electricians greater reach into deep enclosures, back boxes, and switchgear without sacrificing control or safety. The extended blade still features Wera's Lasertip microscopically roughened tip, which bites into the screw head to prevent slipping - particularly valuable when working at an awkward reach. The Kraftform Plus handle's ergonomic hard and soft zones ensure comfort and efficiency whether you're driving at speed or applying firm torque. Individually tested at 10,000 V and rated to 1,000 V for safe use in live environments. Features and Benefits: • VDE insulated blade; individually tested at 10,000 V, rated to 1,000 V • Lasertip microscopically roughened tip prevents slipping in the screw head • Longer 150mm blade provides extra reach into deep enclosures • Kraftform Plus handle: hard zones for speed, soft zones for torque • Conical blade for precise screw engagement •
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05006116001 Screwdriver insulated flat 40x08mm L.KLIn: 150mm WERA
£27.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99