Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 x 125mm

Wera 05006120001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 x 125mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006120001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 ...

Unknown
£11.58

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm, 05006120001

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm, 05006120001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm, 05006120001

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

Wera 006120 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 5.5 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm, 05006120001

£14.31
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm, 05006120001

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 125mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 x 125mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4013288027269 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 05006120001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1644626553 / Item Length: 3.300 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Wera / Type: Not Available / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288027269 / GTIN: 4013288027269 / Item Height: 3.300 / Model: 05006120001 / Item Weight: 9 hundredths-pounds / Item Width: 22.300
£10.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05006120001 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£13.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Kraftform 160 i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver (5.5 mm)
£15.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery