Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Wera 6147 Kraftform Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Used Offers from £94.03

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.62
Free Delivery

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

In stock
£33.94
Free Delivery

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Wera 7 Piece Kraftform VVD Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 7 Piece Kraftform VVD Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 160 i/7 Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Screwdriver Set

3 working days
£36.98

Wera 05006147001 - Screwdriver set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i/7 VDE Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Series 100 - 05006147001

£37.95
Free Delivery

Wera 006147 Kraftform 7 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set - Slotted & Phillips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 6147 Kraftform Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£37.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 6147 Kraftform Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£43.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£29.62
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.