Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 6.5 x 200mm

Wera 05006126001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 200 mm

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 6.5 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006126001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 6.5 ...

Unknown
£14.88

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 006126 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 x 200mm

£17.23
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£17.83
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£18.63
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05006126001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 6.5 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 6.5 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Item Height: 3.300 / Model: 05006126001 / Item Length: 29.800 / Item Width: 3.300
£13.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

05006126001 Screwdriver insulated flat 65x12mm L.KLIn: 200mm WERA
£35.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99