Wera 05006160001 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv P...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.89

Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ0 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
Delivery from £3.50

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Wera 006160 Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006160001 165 I Pz Vde Insulated Screwdriver for Pz Phillips Screws, 0 x 80 mm, Red/Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006160001 165 I Pz Vde Insulated Screwdriver for Pz Phillips Screws, 0 x 80 mm, Red/Yellow

In stock
£13.28
Free Delivery

Wera 05006160001 165 I Pz Vde Insulated Screwdriver for Pz Phillips Screws, 0 x 80 mm, Red/Yellow

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 006160 - SCREWDRIVER, VDE, PZ0X80MM

£19.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05006160001 165 I Pz Vde Insulated Screwdriver for Pz Phillips Screws, 0 x 80 mm, Red/Yellow

In stock
£20.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Pozidriv Screwdrivers - Wera 05006160001, High quality screwdriver from Wera manufactured for use with Pozidriv® socket screws, and equipped with multi-component Kraftform handle with rolling protection. Wera 05006160001 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ0 x 80mm
£8.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)